Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Zen Esthetics

Filter your booking

Any Professional
View All
Eyebrow Tint at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA
Enhance the definition of your brows with a semi-permanent tint, creating a darker, more dramatic look that complements your features.

Eyebrow Tint

Enhance the definition of your brows with a semi-permanent tint, creating a darker, more dramatic look that complements your features.

Price: $25Duration: 20 min
Lash Lift (No Tint) at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA
Achieve beautifully curled and lifted lashes with a lash lift treatment that enhances your natural lashes for a more awake and defined look.

Lash Lift (No Tint)

Achieve beautifully curled and lifted lashes with a lash lift treatment that enhances your natural lashes for a more awake and defined look.

Price: $60Duration: 60 min
Lash Tint at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA
Darken and enhance your natural lashes with a tint that provides long-lasting color and definition without the need for mascara.

Lash Tint

Darken and enhance your natural lashes with a tint that provides long-lasting color and definition without the need for mascara.

Price: $20Duration: 30 min
Brow Lamination at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA
Transform your brows with a brow lamination treatment that helps to straighten, set, and shape your brows for a fuller and more defined look.

Brow Lamination

Transform your brows with a brow lamination treatment that helps to straighten, set, and shape your brows for a fuller and more defined look.

Price: $55Duration: 60 min
Volume Fill at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Volume Fill

Price: $85Duration: 110 min
Custom Fill at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Custom Fill

Price: $75Duration: 100 min
Natural Fill at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Natural Fill

Price: $60Duration: 90 min
Full Brazilian at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Full Brazilian

Price: $60Duration: 30 min
Custom 1hr Facial at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Custom 1hr Facial

Price: $70Duration: 60 min
Natural Lash Full Set at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Natural Lash Full Set

Price: $130+Duration: 150 min
“The Works” Facial at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA
A full 90 minute service, including double cleanse, extractions, lymphatic drainage massage, hand massage, light therapy, skin specific treatment and mask. We ask clients to come dressed comfortably and ready to relax!

“The Works” Facial

A full 90 minute service, including double cleanse, extractions, lymphatic drainage massage, hand massage, light therapy, skin specific treatment and mask. We ask clients to come dressed comfortably and ready to relax!

Price: $95Duration: 90 min
Brow Wax at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Brow Wax

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Quick Facial at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA
30 to 40 minute facial, which includes double cleanse, mask, hand massage and complete skin analysis. Great for a first time facial client.

Quick Facial

30 to 40 minute facial, which includes double cleanse, mask, hand massage and complete skin analysis. Great for a first time facial client.

Price: $50Duration: 35 min
Custom Lash Full Set at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Custom Lash Full Set

Price: $150Duration: 180 min
Volume Lash Full Set at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Volume Lash Full Set

Price: $170+Duration: 210 min
Underarm Wax at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Underarm Wax

Price: $20Duration: 15 min
Lip Wax at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Lip Wax

Price: $10Duration: 15 min
Chin Wax at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Chin Wax

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Cheek Wax at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Cheek Wax

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Bikini Line at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA
Just the hair in the front of the thighs visible with a bikini bottom on.

Bikini Line

Just the hair in the front of the thighs visible with a bikini bottom on.

Price: $30Duration: 20 min
Full Bikini at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Full Bikini

Price: $50Duration: 30 min
Half Arms at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Half Arms

Price: $45Duration: 30 min
Full Arm at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Full Arm

Price: $75Duration: 45 min
Half Legs at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Half Legs

Price: $50Duration: 30 min
Full Legs at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Full Legs

Price: $90Duration: 45 min
Glutes at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Glutes

Price: $30Duration: 15 min
Stomach Strip at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Stomach Strip

Price: $15Duration: 10 min
Full Stomach at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Full Stomach

Price: $45Duration: 20 min
Back Treatment at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Back Treatment

Price: $70Duration: 60 min
Just the Butt at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Just the Butt

Price: $20Duration: 20 min
Custom Wax at Zen Esthetics in Greensburg, PA

Custom Wax

Price: $20+Duration: 30 min